Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Potenza, Basilicata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Potenza, Basilicata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Potenza, Basilicata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5532,829
BustAfghanistan 4,4212,747
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3992,734
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6752,905
FarahAfghanistan 4,1962,607
GardizAfghanistan 4,7272,938
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6632,898
HeratAfghanistan 4,1112,555
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6582,894
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7912,977
KabulAfghanistan 4,6822,909
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5482,826
KhostAfghanistan 4,8002,983
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5632,835
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2502,641
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4202,746
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6302,877
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1522,580
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2982,671
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4942,792
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2372,633
ShkoderAlbania 350218
TiranaAlbania 342213
VloreAlbania 311193
AdrarAlgeria 2,0371,266
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,177732
AlgiersAlgeria 1,173729
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 812505
BatnaAlgeria 991616
BecharAlgeria 1,9101,187
BejaiaAlgeria 1,029639
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9991,242
BiskraAlgeria 1,098682
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6241,009
ChlefAlgeria 1,352840
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 935581
DjanetAlgeria 1,9141,190
DjelfaAlgeria 1,287800
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6171,005
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,127700
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,409876
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,321821
In AmenasAlgeria 1,510938
In SalahAlgeria 1,9271,197
MilianaAlgeria 1,275792
OranAlgeria 1,536955
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2401,392
SkikdaAlgeria 878545
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2101,373
TebessaAlgeria 889553
TimimounAlgeria 1,8941,177
TindoufAlgeria 2,6201,628
TouggourtAlgeria 1,206750
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,02210,578
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0665,012
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,205749
HuamboAngola 5,9433,693
LuandaAngola 5,5103,424
LuenaAngola 5,8453,632
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2213,866
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2708,246
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1948,199
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2118,210
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5317,787
ByrdAntarctica 15,2699,488
DavisAntarctica 13,1758,187
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2218,215
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6709,737
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2887,015
AzulArgentina 11,5457,174
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8447,360
BarilocheArgentina 12,6197,841
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2947,018
CeresArgentina 11,1936,956
ChamicalArgentina 11,5477,175
ChepesArgentina 11,6387,232
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6657,870
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0176,846
CórdobaArgentina 11,4627,122
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4657,125
CorrientesArgentina 10,7816,700
EsquelArgentina 12,7287,910
EzeizaArgentina 11,3157,031
FormosaArgentina 10,6486,617
General PicoArgentina 11,7397,295
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1866,951
JuninArgentina 11,4597,121
La PlataArgentina 11,2837,011
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9036,775
La RiojaArgentina 11,5177,157
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6017,209
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2358,224
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7106,655
Malarg EArgentina 12,1417,544
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4587,742
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4827,135
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4127,092
MendozaArgentina 11,9117,402
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9037,396
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9146,782
NeuquenArgentina 12,2677,623
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5227,160
OranArgentina 10,8806,761
ParanaArgentina 11,2276,977
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8346,732
PehuajoArgentina 11,6227,222
PergaminoArgentina 11,3877,076
PigeArgentina 11,7797,319
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4637,123
PosadasArgentina 10,5736,570
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8606,748
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9847,447
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2717,004
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2596,996
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9796,822
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5917,203
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1278,157
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8456,739
RosarioArgentina 11,3317,041
SaltaArgentina 11,0936,893
San AntonioArgentina 12,1827,570
San LuisArgentina 11,7547,304
San RafaelArgentina 11,9937,453
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8367,355
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2136,968
SarmientoArgentina 12,7587,928
TrelewArgentina 12,3547,677
TucumanArgentina 11,2146,968
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2528,235
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5747,192
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3217,035
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7177,281
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4211,504
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2233,867
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0319,340
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3718,309
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0258,715
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9058,641
AmberleyAustralia 15,8419,844
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4069,573
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8629,857
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6637,869
CairnsAustralia 14,5599,047
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9359,902
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4107,712
CedunaAustralia 14,4909,004
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2279,462
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3838,938
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4719,614
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1418,787
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0259,958
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1398,786
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4898,382
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0128,086
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1436,303
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7399,781
East SaleAustralia 15,8769,865
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6208,464
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6218,464
EssendonAustralia 15,6779,742
ForrestAustralia 13,9598,674
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0859,996
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7457,920
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6328,471
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1408,165
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0559,977
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0439,969
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7059,138
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4118,334
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9969,940
LavertonAustralia 15,6709,738
LearmonthAustralia 12,2717,625
LongreachAustralia 14,8789,245
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8789,245
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,59210,310
Low HeadAustralia 15,9479,910
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1389,407
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,89910,501
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6667,871
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9198,028
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6699,737
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6869,747
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2939,503
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3409,532
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2988,885
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,18010,676
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2288,841
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0319,962
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0489,351
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3167,653
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3748,932
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0408,103
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5237,782
RichmondAustralia 15,9929,937
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3929,565
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0419,968
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0399,967
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7838,565
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7828,564
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8128,583
TibooburraAustralia 15,0419,347
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8099,202
WaggaAustralia 15,7839,808
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1476,305
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0439,969
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8599,234
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0608,116
WoomeraAustralia 14,6979,133
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9898,072
GrazAustria 706439
InnsbruckAustria 818508
KlagenfurtAustria 678422
LinzAustria 854530
SalzburgAustria 827514
ViennaAustria 847526
Zell Am SeeAustria 780485
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6111,622
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8301,758
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5641,593
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6801,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5681,596
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4641,531
LerwickUk 2,4631,531
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6831,667
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7291,696
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6211,629
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8051,743
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7531,711
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7591,714
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6111,622
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7641,717
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6311,635
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5711,598
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7752,346
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5552,209
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9502,454
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4865,273
MuharraqBahrain 3,5742,221
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2664,515
DhakaBangladesh 7,0734,395
CharnocksBarbados 7,8324,867
BrestBelarus 1,410876
GomelBelarus 1,7401,082
GrodnoBelarus 1,568974
MinskBelarus 1,7211,069
MogilevBelarus 1,8231,133
VitebskBelarus 1,9401,205
BrusselsBelgium 1,434891
D’UccleBelgium 1,434891
OstendeBelgium 1,538956
Belize CityBelize 9,8816,140
BeninBenin 4,0412,511
BohiconBenin 3,9652,464
CotonouBenin 4,0412,511
KandiBenin 3,5162,185
NatitingouBenin 3,6582,273
ParakouBenin 3,7152,309
SaveBenin 3,8592,398
BermudaBermuda 7,0014,351
La PazBolivia 10,7046,651
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3966,460
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 418260
FrancistownBotswana 6,9844,340
MaunBotswana 6,7874,218
TshaneBotswana 7,2174,485
AimoresBrazil 8,8965,528
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1105,040
AltamiraBrazil 8,4155,229
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1585,691
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4135,849
ApodiBrazil 7,4984,659
AracajuBrazil 7,8894,902
AracuaiBrazil 8,7435,433
AragarcasBrazil 9,4055,844
AraxaBrazil 9,3105,785
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6784,771
BageBrazil 10,7496,679
BambuiBrazil 9,2785,766
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2285,734
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7464,814
BarcelosBrazil 9,1315,674
BarraBrazil 8,3415,183
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0475,001
BarreirasBrazil 8,5645,322
BelémBrazil 7,9814,960
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1305,673
BelterraBrazil 8,5955,341
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2505,126
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2906,394
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5405,307
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0755,639
BrevesBrazil 8,1615,071
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0145,601
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2575,753
CabroboBrazil 7,8494,877
CaceresBrazil 9,8356,111
CaetiteBrazil 8,5475,311
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4914,655
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9406,177
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0586,250
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4765,888
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8004,847
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4265,236
CaparaoBrazil 9,0375,616
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4285,859
CaratingaBrazil 8,9965,590
CaravelasBrazil 8,6245,359
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6505,375
CarolinaBrazil 8,3635,197
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9496,182
CataguasesBrazil 9,1675,697
CatalaoBrazil 9,2705,761
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5825,954
CaxiasBrazil 7,8494,878
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3816,451
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3254,552
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2195,729
ChapecoBrazil 10,3176,411
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4485,871
CipoBrazil 8,0064,975
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5765,329
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0205,605
CordeiroBrazil 9,1995,717
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6545,378
CorumbaBrazil 10,0526,247
CoximBrazil 9,8006,090
CrateusBrazil 7,6704,766
CuiabaBrazil 9,6756,012
CuritibaBrazil 9,9496,182
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9665,572
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6135,973
DouradosBrazil 10,0936,272
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3525,812
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5796,574
EspinosaBrazil 8,6375,367
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9584,324
FloraniaBrazil 7,4654,639
FlorestaBrazil 7,8004,847
FlorianoBrazil 7,9774,957
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0766,261
FormosaBrazil 9,0115,599
FortalezaBrazil 7,4014,599
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3346,422
FrancaBrazil 9,4265,857
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6784,771
GoianiaBrazil 9,2435,744
GoiasBrazil 9,2495,747
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9015,531
GrajauBrazil 8,1635,072
GuairaBrazil 10,1966,336
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4734,644
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5585,318
IbiriteBrazil 9,1455,683
IguatuBrazil 7,6674,765
IlheusBrazil 8,3605,195
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2235,110
IndaialBrazil 10,0656,254
IpameriBrazil 9,2485,747
IraiBrazil 10,3656,441
IreceBrazil 8,2645,136
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2665,136
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9185,542
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8035,470
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8805,518
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0965,653
ItapevaBrazil 9,8046,092
ItirucuBrazil 8,3005,158
ItuacuBrazil 8,4335,241
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0356,236
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8156,099
JacobinaBrazil 8,1535,067
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4234,613
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4094,604
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1025,656
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2435,744
LavrasBrazil 9,3115,786
LencoisBrazil 8,3355,179
LinharesBrazil 8,8215,482
LondrinaBrazil 9,9206,165
MacapaBrazil 8,0765,018
MacauBrazil 7,3684,578
MaceioBrazil 7,6874,777
MachadoBrazil 9,4115,848
ManausBrazil 9,0495,623
MarabaBrazil 8,3385,181
MaringaBrazil 9,9786,200
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4775,268
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6425,370
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0074,976
MonteiroBrazil 7,6324,743
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8575,504
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4934,656
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2105,102
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2325,737
ObidosBrazil 8,5885,336
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7394,809
ParacatuBrazil 9,1135,663
ParanaBrazil 8,8075,473
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9056,155
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6275,983
ParintinsBrazil 8,7415,432
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5864,714
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3916,457
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2015,718
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9494,939
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8424,873
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6165,354
PeixeBrazil 8,8205,481
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0044,974
PicosBrazil 7,8874,901
PiraiBrazil 9,3535,812
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1575,690
PompeuBrazil 9,1445,682
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1826,327
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3065,162
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1396,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7886,082
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4506,494
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7185,417
PosseBrazil 8,8235,483
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5714,705
RecifeBrazil 7,4944,657
RemansoBrazil 8,1445,060
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1966,336
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3275,796
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0416,239
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4665,882
SalvadorBrazil 8,1705,077
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5956,584
SantaremBrazil 8,5595,318
SantosBrazil 9,6255,981
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5775,951
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6625,383
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6204,735
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2246,353
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5856,578
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3845,832
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7364,808
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7475,435
São PauloBrazil 9,6105,972
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5105,910
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2076,343
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0735,017
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0845,024
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1135,663
SobralBrazil 7,5274,677
SoureBrazil 7,9314,929
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4365,242
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8686,753
SurubimBrazil 7,5324,680
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6905,400
TarauacaBrazil 10,3116,408
TauaBrazil 7,7204,797
TefeBrazil 9,4555,875
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7885,461
TeresinaBrazil 7,8264,863
TiriosBrazil 8,3145,167
TorresBrazil 10,2966,398
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8304,866
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7516,059
TriunfoBrazil 7,7064,789
TucuruiBrazil 8,2565,130
TuriacuBrazil 7,7584,821
UaupesBrazil 9,3995,841
UbatubaBrazil 9,5005,903
UberabaBrazil 9,3955,838
VassourasBrazil 9,3185,790
VicosaBrazil 9,1245,670
VitoriaBrazil 8,9175,541
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4995,282
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9264,925
BurgasBulgaria 992616
LomBulgaria 707439
PlevenBulgaria 789490
PlovdivBulgaria 764475
SadovoBulgaria 779484
SandanskiBulgaria 633393
SofiaBulgaria 667415
VarnaBulgaria 1,043648
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5722,220
BurundiBurundi 5,0783,155
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0945,651
SiemreapCambodia 8,8825,519
BatouriCameroon 4,0252,501
DoualaCameroon 4,1202,560
GarouaCameroon 3,4902,169
MamfeCameroon 3,9382,447
MarouaCameroon 3,3612,089
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7092,305
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9242,438
YaoundeCameroon 4,1162,558
YokoCameroon 3,9172,434
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2345,738
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1915,712
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6664,764
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5593,455
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3633,333
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5384,684
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7984,846
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5634,079
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1705,698
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9324,307
Banff, AbCanada 8,7685,448
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1794,461
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3893,349
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7355,428
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8554,881
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8275,485
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1104,419
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0645,633
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1605,071
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2555,130
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4643,395
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2425,743
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4423,382
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0354,372
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7125,414
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8954,284
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2495,748
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3753,340
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5693,461
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9093,672
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2715,761
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2335,738
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4373,378
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7324,183
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2723,897
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1353,812
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1323,811
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2185,728
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2603,890
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7804,213
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7624,202
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8843,657
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2264,490
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2604,511
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5913,474
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2094,480
Comox, BcCanada 9,2595,754
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3394,561
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4203,990
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5205,294
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9215,543
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5883,472
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0725,016
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5225,295
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5545,315
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6133,488
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,7373,565
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6284,119
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7844,837
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4985,281
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4635,259
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4735,265
Edson, AbCanada 8,5875,336
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2065,721
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3464,565
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3675,200
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0825,644
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7913,599
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8734,893
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9284,927
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1145,042
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3075,162
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7075,411
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9924,967
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8524,879
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4945,278
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1385,057
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3943,974
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3893,970
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7703,585
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4283,373
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4214,612
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3045,781
Golden, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Goose, NfCanada 5,6633,519
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5295,300
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3213,928
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9953,726
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4825,271
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2423,879
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2273,869
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4534,632
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6613,518
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7244,800
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9104,915
Hope, BcCanada 9,1695,698
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1214,425
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4624,016
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6344,744
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7703,585
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1703,834
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4355,241
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0045,595
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2194,486
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2214,487
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0335,613
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8754,894
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1664,453
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6024,724
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2774,522
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9613,704
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9094,293
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9954,968
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4524,631
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1694,455
Langara, BcCanada 9,0535,626
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3524,568
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7855,459
London, OnCanada 7,5434,687
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8833,656
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6764,770
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0915,649
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3023,916
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7345,427
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1555,067
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1335,675
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6675,386
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2495,748
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2503,884
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3673,957
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8774,273
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9024,289
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4025,221
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9964,348
Morden, MbCanada 8,1195,045
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2994,535
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6323,500
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2785,766
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8713,649
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3153,924
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8004,847
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3225,171
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2204,487
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0384,374
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0384,374
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4414,002
Penticton, BcCanada 9,0885,647
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1094,418
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2995,779
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7993,603
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2475,746
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0745,017
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1705,077
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7815,457
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9805,580
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2413,878
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6704,145
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8575,504
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6125,352
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7524,817
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3485,188
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3525,190
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2413,878
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6364,124
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0203,741
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7225,420
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3723,960
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1173,801
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2483,883
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3045,160
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9993,728
Scott, SkCanada 8,3825,209
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1623,829
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2383,876
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7654,204
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6274,740
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7844,837
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7174,795
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3695,200
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1743,837
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5065,286
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5125,289
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9223,680
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5044,042
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9095,536
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4435,247
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9004,909
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8524,879
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6104,729
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6934,781
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2074,479
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3515,811
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3884,591
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4014,599
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2344,496
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3524,569
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9643,706
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0154,359
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2485,747
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4225,233
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3105,785
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3495,809
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0823,779
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4644,638
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3555,192
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4365,242
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4304,617
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7124,792
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0194,983
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2215,109
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4624,016
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7234,799
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1785,082
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1731,972
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2101,995
SalCape Verde 4,5642,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0392,510
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4452,141
AbecheChad 3,0191,876
FayaChad 2,5381,577
MoundouChad 3,5672,217
N’DjamenaChad 3,1711,971
AntofagastaChile 11,3807,071
AricaChile 11,0106,842
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9458,044
ChicoChile 12,9848,068
ChillanChile 12,3917,700
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4777,754
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6447,236
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0198,090
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2257,597
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1536,931
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8319,216
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3668,306
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8867,386
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7177,902
ParronChile 12,1387,543
Puerto AysenChile 12,9818,066
Puerto MonttChile 12,7707,936
Punta ArenasChile 13,2968,262
QuinteroChile 12,1117,526
SantiagoChile 12,0897,512
SewellChile 12,1047,522
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5737,813
ValdiviaChile 12,6797,879
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5897,823
VallenarChile 11,7477,300
ValparaisoChile 12,0867,510
AltaiChina 5,6053,483
BeijingChina 7,9844,961
ChangchunChina 8,2755,142
ChangduChina 7,1444,439
ChangshaChina 8,5525,314
ChengduChina 7,7084,790
ChongqingChina 7,9854,962
DuianChina 6,9074,292
ErlianChina 7,4524,631
GanzhouChina 8,8865,522
GuangzhouChina 8,9605,568
HaikouChina 8,9355,552
HailarChina 7,5624,699
HamiChina 6,2123,860
HetanChina 5,4393,380
JiuquanChina 6,7384,187
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0333,128
KashiChina 5,0203,119
KunmingChina 7,9804,959
LanzhouChina 7,3574,571
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7494,194
NanchangChina 8,7585,442
NanjingChina 8,7215,420
NanningChina 8,5865,336
PingbianChina 8,3725,203
QingdaoChina 8,5315,301
QiqiharChina 7,9354,931
RuoqiangChina 5,9963,726
ShanghaiChina 8,9675,572
ShantouChina 9,1945,713
ShenyangChina 8,3235,172
TaiyuanChina 7,8874,901
TaoyuanChina 9,4135,849
TengchongChina 7,6344,744
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7333,563
Xi’AnChina 7,8454,875
XichangChina 7,7554,819
YanjiChina 8,5975,342
YichangChina 8,2655,136
YinchuanChina 7,3784,585
YiningChina 5,2583,267
ZhengzhouChina 8,1615,071
ZhijiangChina 8,3665,199
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2396,362
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1646,316
AraucaColombia 9,2065,720
BarranquillaColombia 9,2715,761
Benito SalasColombia 9,8866,143
BogotáColombia 9,6646,005
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2935,775
El CaranoColombia 9,7986,088
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4025,843
MatecanaColombia 9,7896,083
PeralesColombia 9,7676,070
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9985,591
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3645,819
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7216,041
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2085,722
VanguardiaColombia 9,6586,001
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9536,185
YariguiesColombia 9,4675,883
MoroniComoros 6,4684,019
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1146,285
LimonCosta Rica 10,0206,226
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1696,319
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1106,282
CrikvenicaCroatia 511318
DubrovnikCroatia 293182
SibenikCroatia 344214
SplitCroatia 323201
ZagrebCroatia 575357
CamagueyCuba 8,7785,455
CasablancaCuba 9,0025,594
HavanaCuba 9,0195,604
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6915,401
FamagustaCyprus 1,7011,057
LarnacaCyprus 1,6881,049
LimassolCyprus 1,6511,026
NicosiaCyprus 1,6471,023
BrnoCzech Republic 949590
ChebCzech Republic 1,081672
MosnovCzech Republic 1,023636
PragueCzech Republic 1,058658
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2532,643
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5722,841
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0073,111
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9403,691
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3743,340
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6891,050
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6321,014
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7321,076
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8031,120
MarstalDenmark 1,6271,011
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,605997
OdenseDenmark 1,6851,047
RandersDenmark 1,8061,123
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6301,013
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7891,111
TønderDenmark 1,6691,037
TylstrupDenmark 1,8871,172
TystofteDenmark 1,6571,030
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8811,169
VestervigDenmark 1,8731,164
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1972,608
Melville HallDominica 7,8144,856
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3245,173
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2435,122
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4035,222
BaniDominican Republic 8,3805,207
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4485,250
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2895,151
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2495,126
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3675,199
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3045,160
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4015,220
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4715,264
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4475,249
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2385,119
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2825,146
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2575,131
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2225,109
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4595,257
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3025,159
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3475,187
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5015,283
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2615,133
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3305,176
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3145,166
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3205,170
MichesDominican Republic 8,2255,111
MocaDominican Republic 8,3195,169
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3685,200
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3775,205
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2995,157
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2635,135
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4545,254
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5125,289
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2995,157
PoloDominican Republic 8,4715,264
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2965,155
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4545,253
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2655,136
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3065,162
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2865,149
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2485,125
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3105,164
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2325,116
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3365,180
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3565,192
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3765,205
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4155,229
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2315,115
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2555,130
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3295,176
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3805,208
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3325,177
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4435,247
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3395,182
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2825,147
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3695,201
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3205,170
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3075,162
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8329,217
CanarEcuador 10,5936,582
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6446,614
IzobambaEcuador 10,4026,464
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4426,489
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7226,663
MilagroEcuador 10,6176,598
OtavaloEcuador 10,3346,422
PichilingueEcuador 10,5326,545
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6126,594
PuyoEcuador 10,4336,483
QuitoEcuador 10,3826,451
RumipambaEcuador 10,4536,495
San GabrielEcuador 10,2706,382
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6481,024
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9241,196
AswanEgypt 2,4391,516
AsyutEgypt 2,0581,279
BahariyaEgypt 1,8161,129
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8921,176
CairoEgypt 1,8321,138
DabaaEgypt 1,559969
DakhlaEgypt 2,0781,291
El ArishEgypt 1,9361,203
El TorEgypt 2,1351,326
FarafraEgypt 1,8791,168
HelwanEgypt 1,8471,148
HurguadaEgypt 2,2241,382
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8541,152
KhargaEgypt 2,1691,348
KosseirEgypt 2,3441,456
LuxorEgypt 2,2821,418
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,456905
MinyaEgypt 1,9511,212
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8041,121
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1111,312
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2051,370
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9631,220
SalloumEgypt 1,316818
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,546961
SohagEgypt 2,1421,331
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1271,322
TahrirEgypt 1,7411,082
TantaEgypt 1,7511,088
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3016,401
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2356,360
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2636,378
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2406,363
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1632,587
AsmaraEritrea 3,5962,235
AssabEritrea 4,0322,505
MassawaEritrea 3,5972,236
TallinEstonia 2,1741,351
TartuEstonia 2,0991,304
VilsandiEstonia 2,0181,254
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1882,602
GonderEthiopia 3,7712,343
NegeleEthiopia 4,5852,849
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4847,758
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8161,750
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8551,774
Laucala BayFiji 17,01410,573
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,92210,516
NandiFiji 16,92210,516
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,40310,815
HelsinkiFinland 2,2541,401
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2761,415
JoensuuFinland 2,6151,625
JokioinenFinland 2,3041,432
JyvskylFinland 2,5071,558
KajaaniFinland 2,7381,702
KuopioFinland 2,5961,613
KuusamoFinland 2,9381,826
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4211,504
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1841,357
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4001,492
OuluFinland 2,7691,721
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0441,892
TampereFinland 2,3771,477
TurkuFinland 2,2541,401
VaasaFinland 2,5221,567
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 603375
BiarritzFrance 1,463909
BordeauxFrance 1,423884
BrestFrance 1,8141,127
CaenFrance 1,589987
ChateaurouxFrance 1,323822
DijonFrance 1,129702
GourdonFrance 1,262784
GrenobleFrance 961597
Le MansFrance 1,479919
LilleFrance 1,477918
LyonFrance 1,046650
MarseilleFrance 927576
MontpellierFrance 1,029639
NancyFrance 1,171727
NantesFrance 1,567974
NiceFrance 783487
ParisFrance 1,396868
PerpignanFrance 1,098682
StrasbourgFrance 1,090678
ToulonFrance 863536
ToulouseFrance 1,233766
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8254,862
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0515,003
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8254,863
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8484,877
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9154,919
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7879,810
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,07010,608
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,06810,606
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,66410,355
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,66410,355
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,56110,291
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,65110,968
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7456,677
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3347,043
BitamGabon 4,3102,678
CocobeachGabon 4,4532,767
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7072,925
LambarnGabon 4,6342,879
LastourvilleGabon 4,6232,873
LibrevilleGabon 4,5162,806
MakokouGabon 4,4662,775
MayumbaGabon 4,9273,062
MitzicGabon 4,4532,767
MkamboGabon 4,4112,741
MoandaGabon 4,6932,916
MouilaGabon 4,7522,953
Port-GentilGabon 4,6532,891
TchibanGabon 4,8613,021
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3677,064
BanjulGambia 4,3622,711
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1021,306
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4311,510
BerlinGermany 1,328825
BrockenGermany 1,302809
CologneGermany 1,335829
DresdenGermany 1,177731
ErfurtGermany 1,209751
EssenGermany 1,375855
FichtelbergGermany 1,110690
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,191740
GeisenheimGermany 1,205749
GorlitzGermany 1,172728
HamburgGermany 1,508937
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,509938
HannoverGermany 1,394866
HelgolandGermany 1,6171,005
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 883548
KarlsruheGermany 1,096681
KasselGermany 1,282796
KonstanzGermany 943586
LeipzigGermany 1,224761
LindenbergGermany 1,292803
MagdeburgGermany 1,316818
MunichGermany 913567
MünsterGermany 1,405873
NeustrelitzGermany 1,428887
NurembergGermany 1,051653
NurnbergGermany 1,053654
PotsdamGermany 1,322822
RostockGermany 1,531951
SchleswigGermany 1,6121,002
StuttgartGermany 1,043648
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,239770
ZugspitzeGermany 846526
AccraGhana 4,2102,616
KumasiGhana 4,1502,579
TamaleGhana 3,8422,388
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9051,184
AlexandroupolisGreece 851529
AthensGreece 739460
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 755469
ChiosGreece 922573
CorfuGreece 367228
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 473294
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,011628
IoanninaGreece 438272
KalamataGreece 669415
KerkiraGreece 367228
Kythira IslandGreece 793493
LamiaGreece 598372
LarissaGreece 573356
LemnosGreece 790491
LimnosGreece 803499
MethoniGreece 664412
MilosGreece 867539
MitiliniGreece 937582
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 932579
NaxosGreece 917570
PatrasGreece 574357
RhodesGreece 1,166725
SamosGreece 1,011628
Skiros IslandGreece 764475
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 926575
ThessalonikiGreece 605376
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 666414
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 543337
AasiaatGreenland 5,0033,109
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3092,678
AputiteqGreenland 4,1572,583
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3362,694
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8593,019
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0363,130
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9343,066
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9452,452
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9363,067
JulianehbGreenland 4,6702,902
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9113,052
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9402,449
NanortalikGreenland 4,6252,874
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6362,881
NordGreenland 4,7202,933
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,9553,079
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4983,416
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5112,803
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9083,050
UpernavikGreenland 5,1413,195
UummannaqGreenland 4,9863,099
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7824,836
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7834,837
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2756,385
BokeGuinea 4,4622,773
ConakryGuinea 4,5082,801
FaranahGuinea 4,2892,665
KankanGuinea 4,1712,592
KindiaGuinea 4,4172,745
KissidougouGuinea 4,3082,677
LabeGuinea 4,2662,651
MacentaGuinea 4,3582,708
MamouGuinea 4,3392,696
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3672,713
SiguiriGuinea 4,0652,526
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4302,753
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1645,073
TimehriGuyana 8,1945,092
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5375,305
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2378,226
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0918,135
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1258,156
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0328,098
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2387,605
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1268,156
CatacamasHonduras 9,8916,147
CholutecaHonduras 10,1076,280
La CeibaHonduras 9,9036,154
La MesaHonduras 10,0096,220
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6976,026
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1266,293
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0576,250
TelaHonduras 9,9536,185
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0795,642
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0805,643
BudapestHungary 804499
Budapest-LORINCHungary 801498
DebrecenHungary 890553
KeszthelyHungary 689428
MiskolcHungary 916569
PecsHungary 627390
SzegedHungary 713443
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 739459
AkureyriIceland 3,4992,174
DalatangiIceland 3,3082,056
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2982,049
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3792,100
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4752,160
ReykhólarIceland 3,6442,264
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5592,212
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6452,265
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4502,144
AgraIndia 5,8123,612
AhmedabadIndia 5,6063,484
AkolaIndia 6,1293,808
AllahabadIndia 6,2253,869
AmritsarIndia 5,2973,292
BangaloreIndia 6,7024,165
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2523,885
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9004,288
BikanerIndia 5,3663,334
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9174,298
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0714,394
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0714,394
DaltonganjIndia 6,5084,044
DarbhangaIndia 6,5304,058
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1924,469
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1994,474
DumkaIndia 6,7614,201
DwarkaIndia 5,3523,326
GoaIndia 6,2113,859
GuwahatiIndia 7,0054,353
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4654,018
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8953,663
JagdalpurIndia 6,6574,137
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9624,326
KotaIndia 5,7493,572
KozhikodeIndia 6,6764,148
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3923,350
LudhianaIndia 5,4273,373
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4824,028
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8153,613
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8933,662
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7764,211
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2733,898
New DelhiIndia 5,6603,517
PambanIndia 7,1034,414
PuneIndia 6,0043,731
SagarIndia 6,0733,774
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1703,213
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9744,334
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9744,334
VeravalIndia 5,5553,452
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8554,260
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1517,551
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0336,856
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5416,550
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2377,604
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4887,138
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4167,715
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1485,685
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5058,392
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6175,976
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3066,404
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0568,113
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6137,217
AbadanIran 3,1291,945
ArakIran 3,0701,908
BabolsarIran 3,2041,991
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9862,477
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9081,807
Bandar LengehIran 3,9002,424
BirjandIran 3,9202,436
BushehrIran 3,4222,126
ChahbaharIran 4,4592,771
DezfulIran 3,0411,890
EsfahanIran 3,3052,054
IranshahrIran 4,3502,703
KermanIran 3,8642,401
KermanshahIran 2,8361,762
Khoram AbadIran 2,9731,848
MashhadIran 3,8072,366
OroomiehIran 2,5321,573
RamsarIran 3,0301,883
RashtIran 2,9281,819
SemnanIran 3,3122,058
ShahroudIran 3,4092,118
ShirazIran 3,5382,198
TabrizIran 2,6221,629
TeheranIran 3,1311,946
YazdIran 3,5532,208
ZahedanIran 4,2372,633
ZanjanIran 2,8541,774
BaghdadIraq 2,6441,643
BasraIraq 3,0791,914
BelmulletIreland 2,4361,514
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2531,400
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3511,461
ClonesIreland 2,2771,415
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3451,457
CorkIreland 2,2311,386
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2291,385
DublinIreland 2,1791,354
KilkennyIreland 2,1931,363
Malin HeadIreland 2,3551,463
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1181,316
ShannonIreland 2,2961,426
ValentiaIreland 2,3441,456
EilatIsrael 2,1261,321
HaifaIsrael 1,9131,189
JerusalemIsrael 1,9891,236
Tel AvivIsrael 1,9561,215
AlbengaItaly 736457
AlgheroItaly 634394
AmendolaItaly 10062
AnconaItaly 381237
ArezzoItaly 453281
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9761
BergamoItaly 746464
BolognaItaly 568353
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 740460
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11873
BrindisiItaly 181113
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 596370
CameriItaly 794493
CampobassoItaly 14187
Cape BellavistaItaly 523325
Cape CarbonaraItaly 564350
Cape FrascaItaly 632393
Cape MeleItaly 728452
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8251
Catania, SicilyItaly 359223
CerviaItaly 492306
CiampinoItaly 299186
Cimone MountainItaly 576358
Cisa PassItaly 642399
CivitavecchiaItaly 366227
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 720448
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 444276
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 213132
DecimomannuItaly 600373
DobbiacoItaly 735457
FalconaraItaly 387241
Florence, TuscanyItaly 517321
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9458
FonniItaly 559347
FrontoneItaly 408254
FrosinoneItaly 238148
GelaItaly 420261
GenoaItaly 708440
GhediItaly 695432
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9660
GrazzaniseItaly 15395
GrossetoItaly 458285
GrottaglieItaly 13584
GuardiavecchiaItaly 542337
GuidoniaItaly 298185
IstranaItaly 636395
Lampedusa IslandItaly 637396
LatinaItaly 263163
LatronicoItaly 6440
LecceItaly 202126
M. CalamitaItaly 506314
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9459
Messina, SicilyItaly 273170
MilanItaly 753468
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 798496
Mount ArgentarioItaly 432269
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13181
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 530330
PadovaItaly 619385
Paganella MountainItaly 724450
Palermo, SicilyItaly 353220
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 359223
PantelleriaItaly 540336
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 644400
PerdasdefoguItaly 552343
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 386240
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 241150
PiacenzaItaly 686426
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 559348
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 511317
Ponza IslandItaly 242150
PrizziItaly 384239
RadicofaniItaly 418260
Resia PassItaly 801498
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 459285
RivoltoItaly 633394
Rolle PassItaly 707440
RomeItaly 312194
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 325202
Ronchi LegionariItaly 607377
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 749465
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11974
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 234146
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 613381
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 611379
Scuro MountainItaly 15496
SigonellaItaly 368229
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12377
TarvisioItaly 676420
TermoliItaly 166103
TorinoItaly 819509
Torino/ CaselleItaly 835519
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 417259
TrevicoItaly 6641
TrevisoItaly 629391
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 584363
Turin, PiedmontItaly 825513
UdineItaly 638396
Ustica IslandItaly 312194
VeniceItaly 609378
VeronaItaly 663412
VicenzaItaly 647402
Vigna Di ValleItaly 340211
ViterboItaly 371230
VolterraItaly 511317
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4012,735